Skip to content

Tutorial Center Schedule

 

TIME MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
8:00AM 8:00-9:00 Breanna Vestal 8:00-9:00 Paula Pimiento 8:00-9:00 Breanna
Vestal

 

8:00-9:00 Francis Okejiri 8:00-9:00 Grace Sarabia
8:30AM 8:30-9:30 Kristina Vailonis

 

8:30-9:30 Courtney Christopher 8:30-9:30 Vernon Stafford 8:30-9:30 Paula Pimiento 8:30-9:30 Randi Beil

 

9:00AM 9:00-10:00 Justin Powell

 

9:00-10:00 Allison Tomczyk 9:00-10:00 Kendall Hughey 9:00-10:00 Jennifer Schott 9:00-10:00 Justin Powell
9:30AM 9:30-10:30 Caleb Bohannon

 

9:30-10:30 Courtney Christopher

 

9:30-10:30 Vernon Stafford 9:30-10:30 Victoria Norman

 

9:30-10:30 Kaizhong Guan
10:00AM 10:00-11:00 Sara Barker

 

10:00-11:00 Rachel Brooks 10:00-11:00 Sara Barker 10:00-11:00 Paul Mott 10:00-11:00 Paul Mott

 

10:30AM 10:30-11:30 Victoria Norman

 

  10:30-11:30 Kevin Smith 10:30-11:30 Avery Wood 10:30-11:30 Phillip Halstenberg
11:00AM 11:00-12:00 Zarin Tasnim

 

11:00-12:00 Chris Crain

 

11:00-12:00 Nathan Harms

 

11:00-12:00 Danielle Chun

 

11:00-12:00 Avery Wood
11:30AM 11:30-12:30 Isabel Jensen

 

11:30-12:30 Brett Smith 11:30-12:30 Pagnareach Tin 11:30-12:30 Chris Crain  
12:00PM 12:00-1:00 Brian Kettell

 

12:00-1:00 Nia Parker

 

12:00-1:00 Isabel Jensen

 

12:00-1:00 Carson Mize

 

12:00-1:00 Melissa Bailey
12:30PM 12:30-1:30 Ashraful Haque 12:30-1:30 Brett Smith

 

12:30-1:30 Pagnareach Tin

 

12:30-1:30 Andrew Pedersen 12:30-1:30 Danielle Chun
1:00PM 1:00-2:00 Grier Jones

 

1:00-2:00 Zach Stroupe 1:00-2:00 Austin Riggins

 

1:00-2:00 Nia Parker

 

1:00-2:00 Connor Perryman

 

1:30PM 1:30-2:30 Katelyn Hambrick 1:30-2:30 Brian Kettell

 

1:30-2:30 Katelyn Hambrick

 

1:30-2:30 Andrew Pedersen 1:30-2:30 Brandon Colon
2:00PM 2:00-3:00 Zarin Tasnim

 

2:00-3:00 Zach Stroupe 2:00-3:00 Kiman Park

 

2:00-3:00 Austin Riggins

 

2:00-3:00 Sahar Rostom
2:30PM  

 

2:30-3:30 Luther Langston 2:30-3:30 Andrea Becker   2:30-3:30 Alexandra Bone
3:00PM 3:00-4:00 Trevor Wilson

 

3:00-4:00 Allison Tomczyk     3:00-4:00 Virginia White
3:30PM 3:30-4:30 Kevin Mendes

 

3:30-4:30 Luther Langston 3:30-4:30 Kevin Mendes   3:30-4:30 Alexandra Bone
4:00PM 4:00-5:00 Virginia White

 

  4:00-5:00 Nathaniel Fletcher   4:00-5:00 Amber Gray

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.